CALENDAR

                                                  Go Back to List

                                                  New York Menswear
                                                  Spring 2019

                                                  Monday July 9, 2018
                                                  10:30 am Agent / Bristol Studio / David Hart / HBNS / Krammer and Stoudt / Limitato
                                                  12:00 pm Alessandro Trincone
                                                  1:00 pm Ricardo Seco
                                                  2:00 pm DYNE
                                                  3:00 pm Carlos Campos
                                                  4:30 pm Descendant of Thieves / Sundae School / Taakk / This is Sweden / Vanessa Zhang
                                                  5:00 pm Victor Li
                                                  6:00 pm NIHL
                                                  7:00 pm Willy Chavarria
                                                  8:00 pm Landlord


                                                  Tuesday July 10, 2018
                                                  11:00 am Feng Chen Wang
                                                  12:00 pm Wood House
                                                  2:00 pm RECONSTRUCT
                                                  3:00 pm Parke + Ronen
                                                  4:00 pm Nick Graham
                                                  5:00 pm N.Hoolywood
                                                  6:00 pm Gustav von Aschenbach (formerly Robert Geller)
                                                  7:00 pm Jahnkoy


                                                  Wednesday July 11, 2018
                                                  10:00 am CFDA Fashion Future Graduate Showcase
                                                  11:00 am Bode
                                                  12:00 pm Head of State+
                                                  1:00 pm Romeo Hunte
                                                  2:00 pm Kenneth Nicholson
                                                  3:00 pm Abasi Rosborough
                                                  4:00 pm Death to Tennis
                                                  7:00 pm Grungy Gentleman
                                                  8:00 pm Todd Snyder




                                                  share
                                                  © firstVIEW 2018
                                                  Legal and Privacy information