CALENDAR

                                                  Go Back to List

                                                  London Womens RTW
                                                  Spring 2019

                                                  Friday September 14, 2018
                                                  9:00 am Richard Malone
                                                  9:30 am Gayeon Lee
                                                  10:00 am Jamie Wei Huang
                                                  10:30 am Alexandra Moura
                                                  11:00 am J.JS Lee
                                                  1:00 pm Bora Aksu
                                                  2:00 pm Ryan Lo
                                                  3:00 pm Kiko Kostadinov
                                                  3:30 pm XU ZHI
                                                  4:00 pm Marta Jakubowski
                                                  5:00 pm Pam Hogg
                                                  5:30 pm Johnstons of Elgin
                                                  6:00 pm Matty Bovan
                                                  7:00 pm Xiao Li
                                                  8:00 pm Ashley Williams


                                                  Saturday September 15, 2018
                                                  9:30 am Anya Hindmarch
                                                  10:00 am FYODOR GOLAN
                                                  11:00 am ALEXACHUNG
                                                  11:30 am Alice Archer
                                                  12:00 pm Ports 1961
                                                  12:30 pm OSMAN
                                                  1:00 pm Jasper Conran
                                                  1:30 pm Markus Lupfer
                                                  2:00 pm Molly Goddard
                                                  3:00 pm Halpern
                                                  3:30 pm Faustine Steinmetz
                                                  4:00 pm JW Anderson
                                                  5:00 pm House of Holland
                                                  5:30 pm Sadie Williams
                                                  6:00 pm Gareth Pugh
                                                  7:00 pm Temperley London
                                                  8:00 pm Mary Katrantzou
                                                  9:00 pm Julien Macdonald


                                                  Sunday September 16, 2018
                                                  9:00 am palmer//harding
                                                  9:30 am minki
                                                  10:00 am Victoria Beckham
                                                  11:00 am PREEN by Thornton Bregazzi
                                                  12:00 pm Roland Mouret
                                                  1:00 pm Margaret Howell (M/W)
                                                  1:30 pm Supriya Lele
                                                  2:00 pm Delpozo
                                                  3:00 pm Fashion East
                                                  3:30 pm steventai
                                                  4:00 pm CHALAYAN
                                                  5:00 pm Nicholas Kirkwood
                                                  6:00 pm Simone Rocha
                                                  7:00 pm Ashish
                                                  8:00 pm Peter Pilotto


                                                  Monday September 17, 2018
                                                  9:00 am REJINA PYO
                                                  9:00 am Pringle of Scotland
                                                  9:30 am Paul Costelloe
                                                  10:00 am Roksanda
                                                  11:00 am ERDEM
                                                  12:00 pm Marques'Almeida
                                                  12:30 pm Edeline Lee
                                                  1:00 pm Christopher Kane
                                                  1:30 pm Alexander White
                                                  1:30 pm Aspinal of London
                                                  2:00 pm Emilia Wickstead
                                                  2:30 pm Mother of Pearl
                                                  3:00 pm David Koma
                                                  3:30 pm Tata Naka
                                                  4:00 pm TOGA
                                                  5:00 pm Burberry
                                                  5:30 pm Paula Knorr
                                                  6:00 pm Nicopanda
                                                  7:00 pm Huishan Zhang
                                                  7:30 pm Dilara Findikoglu
                                                  8:00 pm MM6 Maison Margiela


                                                  Tuesday September 18, 2018
                                                  9:30 am NABIL NAYAL
                                                  10:00 am Natasha Zinko
                                                  11:00 am Eudon Choi
                                                  12:00 pm Teatum Jones
                                                  1:00 pm Isa Arfen
                                                  1:30 pm RIXO London
                                                  2:00 pm Underage
                                                  2:00 pm Richard Quinn
                                                  3:00 pm Roberta Einer
                                                  4:00 pm Bobby Abley
                                                  6:00 pm ON|OFF Presents




                                                  share
                                                  © firstVIEW 2018
                                                  Legal and Privacy information