CALENDAR

                                                  Go Back to List

                                                  New York Bridal
                                                  Fall 2019

                                                  Thursday October 4, 2018
                                                  9:00 am MORILEE BY MADELINE GARDNER
                                                  10:00 am ROMONA KEVEZA
                                                  11:00 am RIME ARODAKY
                                                  12:00 pm THEIA
                                                  1:00 pm INBAL DROR
                                                  2:00 pm MARCHESA
                                                  3:00 pm GRACY ACCAD
                                                  4:00 pm LELA ROSE
                                                  5:00 pm ANNE BARGE
                                                  6:00 pm PNINA TORNAI FOR KLEINFELD
                                                  7:00 pm REEM ACRA


                                                  Friday October 5, 2018
                                                  10:00 am BERTA
                                                  11:00 am WATTERS
                                                  12:00 pm JUSTIN ALEXANDER
                                                  1:00 pm AMSALE
                                                  3:00 pm RIVINI BY RITA VINIERIS
                                                  4:00 pm INES DI SANTO
                                                  5:00 pm DANY MIZRACHI
                                                  7:00 pm JLM COUTURE


                                                  Saturday October 6, 2018
                                                  10:00 am ALEXANDRA GRECCO
                                                  11:00 am GALIA LAHAV
                                                  12:00 pm JULIE VINO
                                                  1:00 pm LAURE DE SAGAZAN
                                                  2:00 pm PRONOVIAS
                                                  4:00 pm LEE PETRA GREBENAU
                                                  5:00 pm JENNY YOO
                                                  6:00 pm ISABELLE ARMSTRONG
                                                  7:00 pm SARAH SEVEN


                                                  Sunday October 7, 2018
                                                  12:00 pm DELPHINE MANIVET
                                                  2:00 pm ALLISON NICOLE
                                                  4:00 pm CAROL HANNAH




                                                  share
                                                  © firstVIEW 2018
                                                  Legal and Privacy information